Diabla/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Diabla
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dark Plasma]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dark Plasma]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Skills (KR) == | |||
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Special Active === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Land Crusher]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Boomerang Step]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nightmare]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloodlust]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive22.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Active === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive15.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abyss Strike]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive16.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Rush]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Passive === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chemistry]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemPassive6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Communication - Absorption]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
=== [[Altar of Evil|Madness]] Skills === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Death Touch]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mortal Fear]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Thorns of Hell]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dark Plasma]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hell Gate (Diabla)|Hell Gate]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:11, 1 August 2019
Special Active
|
Active
|
Buff
|
Passive
|
Madness Skills
Death Touch | |
Mortal Fear | |
Dark Plasma |
Skills (KR)
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|
Madness Skills
Death Touch | |
Mortal Fear | |
Thorns of Hell | |
Dark Plasma | |
Hell Gate |