Dynamo Factory - Enhanced Transformation: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "'''[Passive]'''" to "{{SkillType|P}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 59 || -20% || 20 Seconds || -3 Seconds | | align="left" | 3 || 59 || -20% || 20 Seconds || -3 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 92 || -% || Seconds || - Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 06:01, 16 October 2016
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Mastermind | 35 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | [Installs] MP Reduction | Drone Duration Increase | After Install/Switch Cooldown Reduction |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | -% | Seconds | - Seconds |
2 | 51 | -% | Seconds | - Seconds |
3 | 59 | -20% | 20 Seconds | -3 Seconds |
4 | 92 | -% | Seconds | - Seconds |
Tips and Details
- By switching back and forth between installations, you will be able to keep the drone alive throughout the entire dungeon/PvP.
Updates
- 03/20/2014 KR
- Switching cooldown time decrease effect changed from 4 seconds to 2 seconds.
- Buff time during Transition changed from original +15 seconds to +20 seconds.
- Added extra effect to decrease the MP cost of Install type skills.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Drone Duration Increase decreased.
- [Installs] MP Reduction decreased.
Alternative Names