Hero's Sacrifice: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! KR !! NA !! PvE !! PvP | ! KR !! NA !! PvE !! PvP | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" colspan=2 | | |||
*'''Hero's Sacrifice''' added. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/16/2017 || 04/12/2017 || align="left" | | | 03/16/2017 || 04/12/2017 || align="left" | |
Revision as of 23:31, 13 June 2020
[Passive] Replenishes HP of nearby allies upon death. |
Requirements
Master | GSP Requirement |
---|---|
Lv. 5 | 15 GSP |
Skill Information
PvE
Skill Level | Upon ally death | ||
---|---|---|---|
Activation Chance | Party Member HP Recovery | Range | |
1 | 100% | 6% | 1500 |
2 | 12% | ||
3 | 18% | ||
4 | 24% | ||
5 (M) | 30% |
PvP
Skill Level | Upon ally death |
---|---|
Party Member HP Recovery | |
1 | 2% |
2 | 4% |
3 | 6% |
4 | 8% |
5 (M) | 10% |
Updates
Date | Changes | ||
---|---|---|---|
KR | NA | PvE | PvP |
- | - |
| |
03/16/2017 | 04/12/2017 |
|
|
04/13/2017 | - |
|
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 영웅의 희생 | Hero's Sacrifice |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 英雄的牺牲 | Hero's Sacrifice |
France | Sacrifice héroïque | Hero's Sacrifice |
Guild - Skills