Key of Proof: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "'''[Passive]'''" to "{{SkillType|P}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || 30% || 20% | | align="left" | 3 || 68 || 30% || 20% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 40% || 25% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 16:35, 17 October 2016
[Passive] Increases damage and reduces MP usage of skills used in midair. |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Freyja | 60 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Character Level | Damage Increase | MP Reduction |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 10% | 10% |
2 | 66 | 20% | 15% |
3 | 68 | 30% | 20% |
4 | 99 | 40% | 25% |
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 증명의 열쇠 | Key of Proof |
France | Clé de preuve | Key of Proof |
Brazil | Chave dos Céus | Key of the Skies |