Lightning Bolt/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Crysisuser1 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Crysisuser1 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- style="background-color:#EE82EE" | |- style="background-color:#EE82EE" | ||
! Skill Level !!Schaden <br>(Magisch) | ! Skill Level !!Schaden <br>(Magisch) | ||
! Charakterlevel<br>Voraussetzung | |||
! Maximale Treffer | ! Maximale Treffer | ||
! MP-Kosten | ! MP-Kosten | ||
! Cooldown | ! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || | | align="left" | 1 || 101% | ||
| rowspan="8" | 22 | | rowspan="8" | 22 | ||
| rowspan="8" | 200 MP | | rowspan="8" | 200 MP | ||
| rowspan="8" | | | rowspan="8" | 9 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 104% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 106% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || | | align="left" | 4 || 108% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 (M) || | | align="left" | 5 (M) || 110% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || | | align="left" | 6 || 112% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || | | align="left" | 7 || 114% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || | | align="left" | 8 || 116% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 119% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 121% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 123% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 125% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 127% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 129% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 131% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 133% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 136% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 138% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 140% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 142% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 02:10, 30 November 2013
[Special Active] Aisha erzeugt vor sich einen Stromfluss, den sie mit ihrem Stab bündelt und abfeuert. Gegner, die diese Skill trifft, werden zurpck geworfen und erhalten dabei weitlaufenden Schaden. |
Voraussetzung
Klasse | Meister | SP-Voraussetzung |
---|---|---|
Aisha | Lvl. 5 | 2 SP |
Skill Informationen
Skill Level | Schaden (Magisch) |
Charakterlevel Voraussetzung |
Maximale Treffer | MP-Kosten | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 101% | 22 | 200 MP | 9 Seconds | |
2 | 104% | ||||
3 | 106% | ||||
4 | 108% | ||||
5 (M) | 110% | ||||
6 | 112% | ||||
7 | 114% | ||||
8 | 116% | ||||
9 | 119% | ||||
10 | 121% | ||||
11 | 123% | ||||
12 | 125% | ||||
13 | 127% | ||||
14 | 129% | ||||
15 | 131% | ||||
16 | 133% | ||||
17 | 136% | ||||
18 | 138% | ||||
19 | 140% | ||||
20 (M) | 142% |
Skill Note
Name: Shock and Awe(NA) / Overcharge Shock(KR)
Description: Target will be stunned for 2.5 sec after a certain amount of hits.
Tips and Details
- If an enemy is right behind you, he/she will be slightly hit by the skill.
- Has more horizontal range than it seems.
- This skill is best used against any Super Armored enemies. You should avoid using this if an Elsword uses Stoic, as most of the damage will be negated.
- Skill execution is nearly instantaneous and Aisha will roll back with invincibility immediately after the skill, making Lightning Bolt a safe skill to use.
- There is a glitch where when inside of the Training Room, this skill will do 24 hits instead of 22.
Updates
- 29/3/2012 KR
- Only final hit will knock up targets.
- NA
Template:AiSkills |-| KR= Template:AiKRSkills