Lunatic Psyker/Skills-FR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LPHA.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LPHA.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dooms Day/fr|Jugement dernier]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dooms Day/fr|Jugement dernier]] {{Locked SkillFR|Hyper1}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill15.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill15.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Conqueror/fr|Conquérant]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Conqueror/fr|Conquérant]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:EnergyDischarge.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Shock/fr|Déchargement d'énergie]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LPSA5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LPSA5.png]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill11.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill11.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[EMP Shock/fr|Choc à IEM]] [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[EMP Shock/fr|Choc à IEM]] {{Locked SkillFR|Advanced}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FullBurst.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Nasod Armor Mode - Full Burst/fr|Armure nasod - Explosion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LPSA2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LPSA2.png]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 40: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill18.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Pylon/fr|Configuration : pylône]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LPA1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LPA1.png]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LPP3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LPP3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fantasy Tracer/fr|Visionnaire]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Fantasy Tracer/fr|Visionnaire]] {{Locked SkillFR|Expert}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:21, 7 September 2020
Hyper compétence
|
Spécial actif
|
Actif
|
Passif
|