Nova Imperator/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|GaiaPromi.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|GaiaPromi.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Prominence (Force)|Giga Prominence]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Prominence (Force)|Giga Prominence]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RAactive3.PNG}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking Fist (Force)|Breaking Fist]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|IgnitionCrow.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignition Crow - Incinerator (Force)|Ignition Crow - Incinerator]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|VCTrans1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|VCTrans1.png}} |
Revision as of 12:54, 8 August 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Nova Imperator can also learn Force Skills.