Overflowing Madness: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! Stage 1 !! Stage 2 !! Stage 3 | ! Stage 1 !! Stage 2 !! Stage 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 10% || 25% || 40% || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 10% || 25% || 40% || 7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 11% || 26% || 41% || | | align="left" | 2 || 11% || 26% || 41% || 8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || 12% || 27% || 42% || | | align="left" | 3 || 36 || 12% || 27% || 42% || 9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || 13% || 28% || 43% || | | align="left" | 4 || 39 || 13% || 28% || 43% || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || 14% || 29% || 44% || | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || 14% || 29% || 44% || 11% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || 15%|| 30% || 45% || | | align="left" | 6 || 45 || 15%|| 30% || 45% || 12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || 16% || 31% || 46% || | | align="left" | 7 || 48 || 16% || 31% || 46% || 13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || 17% || 32% || 47% || | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || 17% || 32% || 47% || 14% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || 18% || 33% || 48% || | | align="left" | 9 || 54 || 18% || 33% || 48% || 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || 19% || 34% || 49% || | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || 19% || 34% || 49% || 16% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || 20% || 35% || 50% || | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || 20% || 35% || 50% || 17% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || 21% || 36% || 51% || | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || 21% || 36% || 51% || 18% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || 22% || 37% || 52% || | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || 22% || 37% || 52% || 19% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || 23% || 38% || 53% || | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || 23% || 38% || 53% || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || 24% || 39% || 54% || | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 24% || 39% || 54% || 21% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || 25% || 40% || 55% || 22% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || 26% || 41% || 56% || 23% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:57, 3 December 2014
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dark Knight | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 | Blood Runaway |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | MP Recovery increase | Chance of ignoring Defense | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |||
1 | 35 | 10% | 25% | 40% | 7% |
2 | 11% | 26% | 41% | 8% | |
3 | 36 | 12% | 27% | 42% | 9% |
4 | 39 | 13% | 28% | 43% | 10% |
5 | 42 | 14% | 29% | 44% | 11% |
6 | 45 | 15% | 30% | 45% | 12% |
7 | 48 | 16% | 31% | 46% | 13% |
8 | 51 | 17% | 32% | 47% | 14% |
9 | 54 | 18% | 33% | 48% | 15% |
10 | 57 | 19% | 34% | 49% | 16% |
11 | 60 | 20% | 35% | 50% | 17% |
12 | 63 | 21% | 36% | 51% | 18% |
13 | 66 | 22% | 37% | 52% | 19% |
14 | 69 | 23% | 38% | 53% | 20% |
15 | 72 | 24% | 39% | 54% | 21% |
16 | 75 | 25% | 40% | 55% | 22% |
17 | 78 | 26% | 41% | 56% | 23% |