Queen of Vengeance: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || 100% | | align="left" | 3 || 68 || 100% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || ???% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 06:20, 13 October 2016
- English
- Deutsch
- Tiếng Việt
- 中文(简体)
[Passive] Recovers a certain ratio of HP damage received in MP. (Includes damage received from Mana Conversion) |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Code: Nemesis | 60 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Conversion Rate |
---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 33% |
2 | 66 | 66% |
3 | 68 | 100% |
4 | 99 | ???% |
Tips and Details
- The MP recovery is based on the amount of HP lost and your max MP. For example, with max MP at 300, with Lv .3 Queen of Vengeance, 10% HP damage will recover 30 MP.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 복수의 여왕 | Queen of Vengeance |
Japan | 復讐の女王 | Queen of Vengeance |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 复仇之女王 | Queen of Vengeance |
France | Reine de vengeance | Queen of Vengeance |