Rapid Fury: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 80 || 673% || 673% | | align="left" | 80 || 673% || 673% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Powerful Rapid Fury !! colspan=3 | Light Rapid Fury | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Cooldown !! MP Usage | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{SkillText|Powerful|150}} || 9 Seconds || - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || 36 MP | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 01:20, 14 July 2017
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Demonio : Transcendent | 80 |
Skill Information
PvE
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | KD Reduction | MP Usage | Cooldown | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lu | Ciel | ||||
Charge | Snipe | ||||
80 | 1872% | 1872% | -2 KD | 45 MP | 6 Seconds |
PvP
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | |
---|---|---|
Lu | Ciel | |
Charge | Snipe | |
80 | 673% | 673% |
Skill Traits
Powerful Rapid Fury | Light Rapid Fury | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details |
Cooldown | MP Usage | ||||
- | Super Armor added to the skill Cooldown increased to 150% |
9 Seconds | - | MP Usage decreased to 80% | 36 MP |
Updates
- 08/25/2016 KR
- Fixed issue where Lu sometimes cannot receive damage when using the skill.
- Fixed issue where the shot sometimes appears in a strange place when using by Ciel.
- 12/15/2016 KR
- Fixed issue where cannot proc Elements.
- 01/25/2017 KR
- Damage increased.
- 04/27/2017 KR
- PvE damage increased.
- 06/15/2017 KR
- Fixed error that cannot hit close targets.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 래피드 퓨리 | Rapid Fury |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 急速狂怒 | Rapid Fury |
France | Colère ardente | Burning Fury |
Transcendence Demonio Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|