Shear Plate: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "'''[Passive]'''" to "{{SkillType|P}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 59 || 2 seconds | | align="left" | 3 || 59 || 2 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 93 || 2.5 seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 16:31, 17 October 2016
[Passive] Decreases the cooldown of Special Active skills each time an Active is used. |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Storm Trooper | 35 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Character Level | Cooldown Decreased |
---|---|---|
1 | 35 | 1 second |
2 | 51 | 1.5 seconds |
3 | 59 | 2 seconds |
4 | 93 | 2.5 seconds |
Tips and Details
- Currently, this also reduces the cooldown of Active skills.
Updates
- 1/7/2016 KR
- Cooldown decrease amount decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 시어 플레이트 | Shear Plate |
France | Plaque froide | Cold Plate |