Skill Tree: Little Devil ST2-1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:StealSoul.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 1 : Soul R...") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Ara | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|StealSoul.png|Rakshasa Stance 1: Soul Reaping}} | |||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|RPassive4.png|Basic Magical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|WolfClaw.png|Wolf Stance 3: Wolf Claw}} | ||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|SelfProtectionFortitude.png|Energy Enhancement}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|X|MPSteal.png|Mana Swap}} | |||
| 30-3={{st|X|HPSteal.png|Life Swap|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-1={{st|X|WolfSpear2.png|Wolf Stance 4: Wolf Fang}} | ||
| 35-3={{st|X|WaveEnergy.png|Energy Wave}} | |||
| | | 40-1={{st|X|SpearPrison.png|Rakshasa Stance 3: Spear Prison}} | ||
| | | 40-3={{st|X|HellofTornado.png|Infernal Circle|locked}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|Reflect.png|Repel}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||