Skill Tree: Rune Slayer ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
ElwikiUser (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Splash Explosion | |styl...") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | |style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | ||
| Level 60 (4 SP) | | Level 60 (4 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Shiningrunebuster.png|Shining Rune Buster | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | |||
| Level 65 (4 SP) | |||
|} | |} |