Status Effects/Anti-Magic: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Languages|Status Effects/Power Chain}} {{Infobox_Status | Color={{ColorSel|Misc}} | Name=Power Chain | Image=File:Status MagicDef Debuff.png | Icon=File:Status 074.png...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Magic Chain]] || 5 seconds | | [[Magic Chain]] || 5 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Petit Angkor]] || 5 seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Petit Angkor - Heavy Stone]] || 5 seconds | | [[Petit Angkor - Heavy Stone]] || 5 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fatal Cannon]] || 5 seconds | | [[Fatal Cannon]] || 5 seconds |
Revision as of 11:20, 27 March 2017
- English
Effect
Decreases Magical Defense by a certain percentage
Causes
Character Skills | Items | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||
|
Gallery
-
Power Chain inflicted by Petit Angkor
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Power Chain |