Status Effects/Armor Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
(→Causes) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Killing Blow (2) [[Armor Crash]] || -39% || 7 Seconds | | Killing Blow (2) [[Armor Crash]] || -39% || 7 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[G-1 Corona/ModA|[Mod] G-1 Corona]] || 30% || 5 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:55, 28 June 2022
Effect
Reduce physical defense by a certain percentage.
Causes
Skill | Effect | Duration |
---|---|---|
Armor Break | -30% | 7 Seconds |
Killing Blow (1) Armor Break | -30% | 10.5 Seconds |
Killing Blow (2) Armor Break | -39% | 7 Seconds |
[Change] Armor Break | -60% | 7 Seconds |
Killing Blow (1) [Change] Armor Break | -60% | 10.5 Seconds |
Killing Blow (2) [Change] Armor Break | -78% | 7 Seconds |
Armor Crash | -30% | 7 Seconds |
Killing Blow (1) Armor Crash | -30% | 10.5 Seconds |
Killing Blow (2) Armor Crash | -39% | 7 Seconds |
[Mod] G-1 Corona | 30% | 5 Seconds |
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 방어구 파괴 | Armor Break |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 防具破坏 | Armor Break |