Status Effects/Leg Injury: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Causes) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Land Smash]] || 1 Second | | [[Land Smash]] || 1 Second | ||
|- | |||
| [Enhanced] [[Aimed Strike]] || 3 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:18, 23 December 2017
- English
Effect
Prevents targets from running or dashing.
Causes
Character Skills | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Leg Injury |