Zweit · Sicheln: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) (Traits sans level required, Bleed duration, added trivia that it instantly triple-stacks Bleed (seems balanced)) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! Damage !! KD Reduction | ! Damage !! KD Reduction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 1134% || - || {{SkillText|Persistent|50}} || 50 KD | | - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 1134% || - || {{SkillText|Persistent|50}} || -50 KD | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 07:16, 16 December 2016
[Active] |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lofty: Executor | 40 | - | - | - |
Skill Information
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | Bleed Duration | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 945% | 10 Seconds | 40 MP | 9 Seconds |
Skill Traits
Empowered Zweit · Sicheln | Persistent Zweit · Sicheln | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details |
Damage | KD Reduction | ||||
- | Damage increased to 120% | 1134% | - | Skill will reduce 50 KD per hit | -50 KD |
Trivia
- The skill name is German for Second · Sickles
- Inflicts three stacks of Bleed in a single hit