Skill Tree: Rune Slayer ST2-1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Splash Explosion | |styl...") |
m (Text replacement - "{{IconHover\|image-up=LockCover\.png\|image-down=(.*?)\|link=(.*?)}}" to "{{st|X|$1|$2|locked}}") |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Elsword | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|ElSkill4i.png|Splash Explosion}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|Intermediate_Magic_Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training}} | ||
| 45-1={{st|X|Heat_Rune.png|Fire Rune}} | |||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|Freeze_Rune.png|Ice Rune|locked}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|Rune_Mastery.png|Rune Mastery}} | |||
| 50-3={{st|X|ElSkill11i.png|Magic Chain}} | |||
|- | | 50-4={{st|X|Critical_Sword.png|Critical Sword}} | ||
| | | 55-1={{st|X|ElSkill15.png|Storm Blade}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|SI_Lunablade_NEW.png|Luna Blade}} | ||
| 60-1={{st|X|ElPass11.png|Iron Physique}} | |||
| {{ | | 60-3={{st|X|SI_Magicresistance.png|Magic Resistance Mastery|locked}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||