Skill Tree: Arc Tracer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ArcTSkill6.png" to "ArcTracerSkill6.png") |
||
(37 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Add | ||
| 15-2={{st|a|ArcTracerSkill1.png|Dynamo Configuration - Rushing Drones}} | |||
| | | 15-3={{st|s|ArcTracerSkill2.png|Panzer Buster}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|p|AddSharedPassive1.png|Nasod Armor Mode - Transform}} | ||
| | | 25-2={{st|t|ArcTracerSkill3.png|Install - Drone Activator}} | ||
| | | 30-1={{st|s|ArcTracerSkill4.png|Hypernova}} | ||
| | | 30-3={{st|a|ArcTracerSkill5.png|Dynamo Configuration - Fission Shot|locked}} | ||
|- | | 35-2={{st|b|ArcTracerSkill6.png|Psionic Generator}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|p|ArcTracerPassive2.png|Hidden Records}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
*[[Skill Tree: Arc Tracer ST3-2|Pre-04/14/2022]] | |||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Arc Tracer ST3-1|Pre-07/18/2019]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 04:16, 1 April 2024
- Skill Traits unlocked at Level 40.
- Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 2nd job class.