Comrade's Cheer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "== Requirements ==" to "== Requirements == {{#Widget:AdsenseSkill}}") |
m (Text replacement - "{{ADSquareSkill}}" to "") |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GSI | | [[File:GSI EXP.png]]<br> | ||
| {{SkillType|P}} Boost EXP. | | {{SkillType|P}} Boost EXP. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! Skill Level !! Dungeon Experience Gain Increase | ! Skill Level !! Dungeon Experience Gain Increase | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | {{PvE}}/{{PvP}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || +3% | | align="left" | 1 || +3% | ||
Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
| align="left" | 5 (M) || +15% | | align="left" | 5 (M) || +15% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Gallery == | |||
<gallery widths=150px heights=150px> | |||
File:GSI Teamcheer.png|Old Icon of '''Comrade's Cheer'''. | |||
</gallery> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Updates == | == Updates == | ||
*03/16/2017 | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
* | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! colspan=2 | Date !! colspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |||
! KR !! NA !! PvE !! PvP | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*'''Comrade's Cheer''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 03/16/2017 || 04/12/2017 || align="left" colspan=2 | | |||
*{{buff|Can gain the effect even when solo play now.}} | |||
|- | |||
| 11/10/2022 || 12/07/2022 || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*Icon changed from [[File:GSI Teamcheer.png|30px]] to [[File:GSI EXP.png|30px]]. | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 43: | Line 64: | ||
{{AlternateLanguages | {{AlternateLanguages | ||
|Color={{ColorSel|Misc}} | |Color={{ColorSel|Misc}} | ||
|KR= | |KR=동료의 응원 |KRName=Comrade's Cheer | ||
|CN=同伴的助威 |CNName=Comrade's Cheer | |CN=同伴的助威 |CNName=Comrade's Cheer | ||
|FR=Soutien mutuel |FRName=Mutual Support | |FR=Soutien mutuel |FRName=Mutual Support |
Latest revision as of 19:30, 23 March 2024
[Passive] Boost EXP. |
Requirements
Master | GSP Requirement |
---|---|
Lv. 5 | 0 GSP |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Dungeon Experience Gain Increase |
---|---|
PvE/PvP | |
1 | +3% |
2 | +6% |
3 | +9% |
4 | +12% |
5 (M) | +15% |
Gallery
-
Old Icon of Comrade's Cheer.
Updates
Date | Changes | ||
---|---|---|---|
KR | NA | PvE | PvP |
- | - |
| |
03/16/2017 | 04/12/2017 |
| |
11/10/2022 | 12/07/2022 |
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 동료의 응원 | Comrade's Cheer |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 同伴的助威 | Comrade's Cheer |
France | Soutien mutuel | Mutual Support |
Guild - Skills