Skill Tree: Chung ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "Skill Icon - Extreme Heavenly Love.png") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Chung | ||
| 1-2={{st|X|Lunatic Blow.png|Lunatic Blow}} | |||
| | | 1-4={{st|X|Reload.png|Reload}} | ||
| | | 5-1={{st|X|Brutal Swing.png|Brutal Swing}} | ||
| | | 5-3={{st|X|Scare Chase.png|Scare Chase}} | ||
| 5-4={{st|X|Skill Icon - Extreme Heavenly Love.png|Extreme Heavenly Love|locked}} | |||
| 10-1={{st|X|SOPa.png|Tolerance Aura}} | |||
|- | | 10-3={{st|X|SOPo.png|Blessed Aura}} | ||
| | | 15-1={{st|X|Detonation.png|Detonation}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|X|IDetonation.png|Impact Detonation}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|SiegeShelling.png|Siege Shelling}} | ||
| | | 20-1={{st|X|Gigantic Impact.png|Gigantic Impact}} | ||
| | | 20-3={{st|X|Aceldama.png|Aceldama}} | ||
| | }} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||