High Magician/Skills-PL: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "File:lock.gif|lock.gif" to "File:Lock.png|Lock.png") |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Specjalne === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:AishaS7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Cyklon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:AishaS30.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magiczny Pocisk]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ChainLightning.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Piorun Łańcuchowy]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:AishaS9.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Grad Lodowy]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:AishaS6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ognisty Krok]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Aktywne === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:AishaS5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Meditation/pl|Medytacja]] [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Meditation/pl|Medytacja]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:AishaS28.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Circle Flame/pl|Płomienny Krąg]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Circle Flame/pl|Płomienny Krąg]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Pasywne === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Basic Magic Training.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Podstawowy Trening Magii]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AishaS1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nauka Kul Ognistych]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:FreezingPoint.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Kontrola nad punktem zamarzania]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | | width="40" | [[File:ElPass8.png]] | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Nieskończona Mana]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |