Artifact System: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| Only exists in the database | | Only exists in the database | ||
| Level up '''Artifact Level''' by 1. Can only be used on Artifact stages 1 and 2. | | Level up '''Artifact Level''' by 1. Can only be used on Artifact stages 1 and 2. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 710370.png]] | |||
| Artifact EXP Medal Cube<br>(아티팩트 경험치 메달 큐브) | |||
| [[Prof. Pho Growth Guide#Prof. Pho Third Growth Guide|Prof. Pho Third Growth Guide]]<br>Events | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Artifact EXP Medal.png]] | | [[File:Item - Artifact EXP Medal.png]] | ||
| Artifact EXP Medal<br>(아티팩트 경험치 메달) | | Artifact EXP Medal<br>(아티팩트 경험치 메달) | ||
| Events | | [[Prof. Pho Growth Guide#Prof. Pho Third Growth Guide|Prof. Pho Third Growth Guide]]<br>Events | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |