Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Active) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 611: | Line 611: | ||
| Reward from some events. | | Reward from some events. | ||
| Randomly get one of the Life Crystals. | | Randomly get one of the Life Crystals. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 716757.png]] | |||
| Pet Selective Cube | |||
| Reward from some events. | |||
| Get one of the pets. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90002300.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 90002300.png]] |