User:Rokujou: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
(Fuck his 5/5 Quest.) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|16]] || [[File:CrRNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Rose BossRaid Legend Weapon02.png|54px]] || 85 || Treasure Hunter || May 31, 2016 | | [[File:Flag-us.png|16]] || [[File:CrRNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Rose BossRaid Legend Weapon02.png|54px]] || 85 || Treasure Hunter || May 31, 2016 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|17]] || [[File:AmTNEW.png]] || [[File:QuestI46.png|54px]] || 66 || Treasure Hunter || December 14, 2016 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:41, 22 December 2016
Rokujou | |
---|---|
![]() |
|
Name | Rokujou |
El Resonance Level | (44) |
Age | 4 |
Release Date | ![]() |
Time | June 15, 2024 14:47:14 |
NA Server Time | June 15, 2024 11:47:14 |
I'll add information to whatever I could, based off of what I find on Elsword NA.
Characters
PC
Location | Class | Weapon | Level | Profession | Date of Birth |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
File:LKNEW.png | ![]() |
86 | Treasure Hunter | January 1, 2012 |
![]() |
File:BMTransNEW.png | ![]() |
99 | Treasure Hunter | March 28, 2012 |
![]() |
File:CNNEW.png | ![]() |
88 | Blacksmith | May 12, 2012 |
![]() |
File:DCNEW.png | ![]() |
86 | Blacksmith | June 27, 2012 |
![]() |
File:CMNEW.png | ![]() |
85 | Alchemist | September 27, 2012 |
![]() |
File:NWNEW.png | ![]() |
85 | Blacksmith | September 28, 2012 |
![]() |
File:CBSNEW.png | ![]() |
73 | Alchemist | October 19, 2012 |
![]() |
File:VPNEW.png | ![]() |
86 | Alchemist | March 15, 2013 |
![]() |
File:YRNEW.png | ![]() |
85 | Treasure Hunter | December 18, 2013 |
![]() |
File:BHNEW.png | ![]() |
85 | Blacksmith | March 19, 2014 |
![]() |
File:GANEW.png | ![]() |
85 | Alchemist | May 10, 2014 |
![]() |
File:LPNEW.png | ![]() |
87 | Treasure Hunter | June 23, 2014 |
![]() |
File:DENEW.png | ![]() |
85 | Treasure Hunter | January 1, 2015 |
![]() |
File:CAvNEW.png | ![]() |
70 | ??? | January 28, 2015 |
![]() |
File:DLNEW.png | ![]() |
85 | Treasure Hunter | June 27, 2015 |
![]() |
File:CrRNEW.png | ![]() |
85 | Treasure Hunter | May 31, 2016 |
![]() |
File:AmTNEW.png | File:QuestI46.png | 66 | Treasure Hunter | December 14, 2016 |
Standby
File:RSNEW.pngFile:StKNEW.pngFile:HMNEW.pngFile:BaMNEW.pngFile:WSNEW.pngFile:RFNEW.pngFile:WTNEW.pngFile:ShGNEW.pngFile:SDNEW.pngFile:LSNEW.pngFile:MMNEW.png
Mobile
Location | Character | Identity | Level | Power |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
File:ElswordNEW.png | Elbrat | 80 | 402896 |
Aftermath of Raid
Words of Wisdom
“ | Can you find the difference between shit and shіt? Fuck and Fuсk?
|
” |
“ | That sounds a lot like work and you know I don't do that.
~ Jessie, Pokemon 'Bridged Episode 21 |
” |
Shortcuts
- Template:SkillText
- Template:AlternateLanguages
- Quests
- Equipment Sets
- NPCs
- Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:MissingPic
- Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Development