Einherjar: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | [Enhanced] || 984% || 67% | | align="left" | [Enhanced] || 984% || 67% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information (09/11/2019 KR Patch) == | |||
=== {{PvE}} === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Shockwave (Magical) !! colspan=4 | [[Status Effects|Einherjar]] !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}}" | |||
! Additional<br>Grenade (Magical) !! Hits Per<br>Fire !! Grenade Cooldown<br>Decrease !! Duration | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 95 || 4075% || 139% || rowspan=2 | 2 || rowspan=2 | -2 Seconds || rowspan=2 | 19 Seconds || rowspan=2 | 300 MP || rowspan=2 | 22 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [Enhanced] || -% || 167% | |||
|} | |||
=== {{PvP}} === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}}" | |||
! Level Required !! Shockwave (Magical) !! Additional Grenade (Magical) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 95 || 1552% || 56% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [Enhanced] || -% || 67% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 60: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SkillText|Reversed|60|150}} || 180 MP || 33 Seconds || {{SkillText|Haste|80}} || 17.6 Seconds | | {{SkillText|Reversed|60|150}} || 180 MP || 33 Seconds || {{SkillText|Haste|80}} || 17.6 Seconds | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] (09/11/2019 KR Patch) == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Reversed Einherjar !! Empowered Einherjar | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=2 | Details !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}}" | |||
! MP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| {{SkillText|Reversed|60|150}} || 180 MP || 33 Seconds || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 66: | Line 103: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Mode !! colspan=2 | Performed on the ground || colspan=2 | | ! rowspan=2 | Mode !! colspan=2 | Performed on the ground || colspan=2 | [[Key of Proof]] Used midair | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}}" | ||
! Regular !! [[ECP System|Over Strike]] !! Regular !! [[ECP System|Over Strike]] | ! Regular !! [[ECP System|Over Strike]] !! Regular !! [[ECP System|Over Strike]] | ||
Line 77: | Line 114: | ||
| 984% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 984*1.20}}}}% | | 984% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 984*1.20}}}}% | ||
| {{formatnum:{{#expr: 984*1.3}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 984*1.2*1.3}}}}% | | {{formatnum:{{#expr: 984*1.3}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 984*1.2*1.3}}}}% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Total Damage == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Mode !! colspan=4 | Regular || colspan=4 | [[Key of Proof]] Used midair | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Regular !! colspan=2 | [[ECP System|Over Strike]] !! colspan=2 | Regular !! colspan=2 | [[ECP System|Over Strike]] | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}}" | |||
! Normal !! Empowered !! Normal !! Empowered !! Normal !! Empowered !! Normal !! Empowered | |||
|- | |||
! {{PvE}} | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! {{PvP}} | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 123: | Line 179: | ||
| 06/14/2018 || 06/27/2018 || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 06/14/2018 || 06/27/2018 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
{{buff|Additional Grenade damage increased.}} | {{buff|Additional Grenade damage increased.}} | ||
|- | |||
| 09/11/2019 || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
{{buff|Shockwave damage increased.}} | |||
{{buff|Ariel Movement Speed increased.}} | |||
*'''Haste''' trait changed to '''Empowered'''. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 21:11, 7 September 2019
[Special Active: Bravery] Deploy wings that maximizes nitromotor's stability. Can move around in the air freely and attack for a certain time. (Can also be activated midair) Press key to fire additional grenades at enemy, and cooldown is reduced when all loaded grenades are consumed during skill. | |
Over Strike
| |
Final Enhanced Skill
|
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Freyja : Transcendent | 95 |
Skill Information
PvE
Level Required | Shockwave (Magical) | Einherjar | MP Usage | Cooldown | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Additional Grenade (Magical) |
Hits Per Fire |
Grenade Cooldown Decrease |
Duration | ||||
95 | 3431% | 139% | 2 | -2 Seconds | 19 Seconds | 300 MP | 22 Seconds |
[Enhanced] | 4117% | 167% |
PvP
Level Required | Shockwave (Magical) | Additional Grenade (Magical) |
---|---|---|
95 | 820% | 56% |
[Enhanced] | 984% | 67% |
Skill Information (09/11/2019 KR Patch)
PvE
Level Required | Shockwave (Magical) | Einherjar | MP Usage | Cooldown | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Additional Grenade (Magical) |
Hits Per Fire |
Grenade Cooldown Decrease |
Duration | ||||
95 | 4075% | 139% | 2 | -2 Seconds | 19 Seconds | 300 MP | 22 Seconds |
[Enhanced] | -% | 167% |
PvP
Level Required | Shockwave (Magical) | Additional Grenade (Magical) |
---|---|---|
95 | 1552% | 56% |
[Enhanced] | -% | 67% |
Skill Traits
Reversed Einherjar | Haste Einherjar | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Attribute Effect | Details | Attribute Effect | Details | |
MP Usage | Cooldown | Cooldown | ||
MP Usage decreased to 60% Cooldown increased to 150% |
180 MP | 33 Seconds | Cooldown decreased to 80% | 17.6 Seconds |
Skill Traits (09/11/2019 KR Patch)
Reversed Einherjar | Empowered Einherjar | ||
---|---|---|---|
Attribute Effect | Details | Attribute Effect | |
MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
MP Usage decreased to 60% Cooldown increased to 150% |
180 MP | 33 Seconds | Damage increased to 120% |
Total Damage
Mode | Performed on the ground | Key of Proof Used midair | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Regular | Over Strike | Regular | Over Strike | |
PvE | 4117% | 4,940.4% | 5,352.1% | 6,422.52% |
PvP | 984% | 1,180.8% | 1,279.2% | 1,535.04% |
Total Damage
Mode | Regular | Key of Proof Used midair | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular | Over Strike | Regular | Over Strike | |||||
Normal | Empowered | Normal | Empowered | Normal | Empowered | Normal | Empowered | |
PvE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
PvP | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tips and Details
- The additional grenades fired while in the air do not inflict hitstun.
- The additional grenades apply only to the first and last of a combo.
Updates
Date | Changes | ||
---|---|---|---|
KR | NA | PvE | PvP |
11/03/2016 | - |
▲ Grenade Cooldown Decrease effect added. | |
01/25/2017 | - |
▲ Shockwave damage increased. ▼ Additional Grenade damage decreased. | |
04/27/2017 | - |
▲ Damage increased. |
▲ Additional Grenade damage increased. |
07/27/2017 | - |
|
▼ Damage decreased. |
09/28/2017 | 10/18/2017 |
|
▼ Damage decreased. |
02/22/2018 | - |
▲ Additional Grenade damage increased. ▼ Shockwave damage decreased. | |
04/05/2018 | 04/18/2018 |
▲ Damage increased. | |
06/14/2018 | 06/27/2018 |
▲ Additional Grenade damage increased. | |
09/11/2019 | - |
▲ Shockwave damage increased. ▲ Ariel Movement Speed increased.
|
Alternative Names
Transcendence Freyja Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|