Mighty Miner: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Protected "Mighty Miner" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Unreleased}}{{Development}} | |||
{{Languages|Mighty Miner}} | |||
{{Infobox_character | |||
|name=Lithia Beryl | |||
|color={{ColorSel|Character|Lithia}} | |||
|image=[[File:Portrait - Mighty Miner.png|300px]] | |||
|class=[[File:Mini Icon - Mighty Miner.png|20px]] Mighty Miner | |||
|age= | |||
|race= | |||
|weapon=Pickaxe | |||
|tree=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{{Class Tree| | |||
| 1-0=[[File:Icon - Lithia.png|40px|link=Lithia]] | |||
| 1-1=[[File:Icon - Poten Finder.png|40px|link=Poten Finder]] | |||
| 1-2=[[File:Icon - Mighty Miner.png|40px|link=Mighty Miner]] | |||
| 1-3=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=]] | |||
}} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|RD=[[File:Korean_Flag.png|20px]] 07 December 2023 | |||
{{CharStats | |||
| Speed= | |||
| Range= | |||
| Difficulty= | |||
| Damage= | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
<center>{{quotation|}}</center> | |||
<br> | |||
= [[File:Icon - Poten Finder.png]] Poten Finder= | |||
{{ADSquare}} | |||
'''[-]''' | |||
=== Background === | |||
:''Main Article: ???''<br> | |||
<br> | |||
== Second Class Advancement == | |||
== Skill Tree == | |||
{{:Skill Tree: Mighty Miner}} | |||
<br> | |||
== Commands == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! width="20%" | Combo | |||
! width="50%" |Description | |||
! width="30%" |Damage | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<!-- | |||
=== Updates === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Lithia" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*{{buff|-}} | |||
|} | |||
--> | |||
<br> | |||
== Skills == | |||
{{:Mighty Miner/Skills}} | |||
<br> | |||
== Videos == | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Fm4FydPmH0A '''1st path Animated Teaser Trailer'''] | |||
<br> | |||
== Gallery == | |||
:''Full Gallery: [[Lithia/Gallery]] | |||
{{:Mighty Miner/Artwork}} | |||
{{:Mighty Miner/Misc}} | |||
<br> | |||
== Trivia == | |||
<br> | |||
== Alternative Names == | |||
{| | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{{AlternateLanguages | |||
|Color={{ColorSel|CharLight|Lithia}} | |||
|KR=마이티 마이너 |KRName=Mighty Miner | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{{Characters}} | {{Characters}} |
Revision as of 08:46, 30 November 2023
Full Name
Lithia Beryl
Weapon
Pickaxe
“ | ” |
Poten Finder
[-]
Background
- Main Article: ???
Second Class Advancement
Skill Tree
Skills | Passives | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Level 35 | ||
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Level 40 | ||
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Level 45 | ||
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Level 50 | ||
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Level 55 | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Level 60 | ||
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Level 65 | |
![]() | |||||
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Level 70 | ||
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Level 80 | ||
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Level 90 | ||
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Level 95 |
- 2nd Job Skill Traits unlocked at Level 70.
- 2nd Job Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon Transcending.
- Transcendence Skill Traits unlocked at Level 99.
- Transcendence Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 3rd job class.
Commands
Combo | Description | Damage |
---|---|---|
Skills
Videos
Gallery
- Full Gallery: Lithia/Gallery
Artwork
-
Mighty Miner's Portrait.
-
Mighty Miner's Skill Cut-in without effects.
-
Mighty Miner's Transcendence Skill Cut-in.
Miscellaneous
-
Idle pose and Promo avatar.
-
Ready Animation.
Trivia
Alternative Names
|
Characters
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Sword Knight |
Magical ![]() ![]() Magic Knight |
Physical ![]() ![]() Sheath Knight |
Magical ![]() ![]() Root Knight |
![]() ![]() Lord Knight |
![]() ![]() Rune Slayer |
![]() ![]() Infinity Sword |
![]() ![]() Sacred Templar |
![]() ![]() Knight Emperor |
![]() ![]() Rune Master |
![]() ![]() Immortal |
![]() ![]() Genesis |
{{
}}
Magical ![]() ![]() High Magician |
Magical ![]() ![]() Dark Magician |
Physical ![]() ![]() Battle Magician |
Physical ![]() ![]() Wiz Magician |
![]() ![]() Elemental Master |
![]() ![]() Void Princess |
![]() ![]() Dimension Witch |
![]() ![]() Mystic Alchemist |
![]() ![]() Aether Sage |
![]() ![]() Oz Sorcerer |
![]() ![]() Metamorphy |
![]() ![]() Lord Azoth |
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Combat Ranger |
Magical ![]() ![]() Sniping Ranger |
Physical ![]() ![]() Trapping Ranger |
Magical ![]() ![]() Poetic Ranger |
![]() ![]() Wind Sneaker |
![]() ![]() Grand Archer |
![]() ![]() Night Watcher |
![]() ![]() Tale Spinner |
![]() ![]() Anemos |
![]() ![]() Daybreaker |
![]() ![]() Twilight |
![]() ![]() Prophetess |
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Sword Taker |
Magical ![]() ![]() Over Taker |
Magical ![]() ![]() Weapon Taker |
Physical ![]() ![]() Venom Taker |
![]() ![]() Blade Master |
![]() ![]() Reckless Fist |
![]() ![]() Veteran Commander |
![]() ![]() Mutant Reaper |
![]() ![]() Furious Blade |
![]() ![]() Rage Hearts |
![]() ![]() Nova Imperator |
![]() ![]() Revenant |
{{
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Fury Guardian |
Magical ![]() ![]() Shooting Guardian |
Magical ![]() ![]() Shelling Guardian |
Physical ![]() ![]() Cor Guardian |
![]() ![]() Iron Paladin |
![]() ![]() Deadly Chaser |
![]() ![]() Tactical Trooper |
![]() ![]() Divine Phanes |
![]() ![]() Comet Crusader |
![]() ![]() Fatal Phantom |
![]() ![]() Centurion |
![]() ![]() Dius Aer |
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Little Hsien |
Magical ![]() ![]() Little Devil |
Physical ![]() ![]() Little Specter |
Magical ![]() ![]() Little Helper |
![]() ![]() Sakra Devanam |
![]() ![]() Yama Raja |
![]() ![]() Asura |
![]() ![]() Marici |
![]() ![]() Apsara |
![]() ![]() Devi |
![]() ![]() Shakti |
![]() ![]() Surya |
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Saber Knight |
Magical ![]() ![]() Pyro Knight |
Physical ![]() ![]() Dark Knight |
Magical ![]() ![]() Soar Knight |
![]() ![]() Grand Master |
![]() ![]() Blazing Heart |
![]() ![]() Crimson Avenger |
![]() ![]() Patrona |
![]() ![]() Empire Sword |
![]() ![]() Flame Lord |
![]() ![]() Bloody Queen |
![]() ![]() Adrestia |
{{
}}
Magical ![]() ![]() Psychic Tracer |
Physical ![]() ![]() Arc Tracer |
Magical ![]() ![]() Time Tracer |
Physical ![]() ![]() Affect Tracer |
![]() ![]() Lunatic Psyker |
![]() ![]() Mastermind |
![]() ![]() Diabolic Esper |
![]() ![]() Dissembler |
![]() ![]() Doom Bringer |
![]() ![]() Dominator |
![]() ![]() Mad Paradox |
![]() ![]() Overmind |
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Chiliarch |
Magical ![]() ![]() Royal Guard |
Physical ![]() ![]() Diabla |
Magical ![]() ![]() Emptiness |
![]() ![]() Dreadlord |
![]() ![]() Noblesse |
![]() ![]() Demonio |
![]() ![]() Turbids |
![]() ![]() Catastrophe |
![]() ![]() Innocent |
![]() ![]() Diangelion |
![]() ![]() Demersio |
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Heavy Barrel |
Physical ![]() ![]() Bloodia |
Magical ![]() ![]() Valkyrie |
Magical ![]() ![]() Metal Heart |
![]() ![]() Storm Trooper |
![]() ![]() Crimson Rose |
![]() ![]() Freyja |
![]() ![]() Optimus |
![]() ![]() Tempest Burster |
![]() ![]() Black Massacre |
![]() ![]() Minerva |
![]() ![]() Prime Operator |
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Lofty: Executor |
Magical ![]() ![]() Lofty: Anpassen |
Magical ![]() ![]() Lofty: Wanderer |
Physical ![]() ![]() Lofty: Schreier |
![]() ![]() Arme Thaumaturgy |
![]() ![]() Erbluhen Emotion |
![]() ![]() Apostasia |
![]() ![]() Schatz Reprise |
![]() ![]() Richter |
![]() ![]() Bluhen |
![]() ![]() Herrscher |
![]() ![]() Opferung |
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Sparky Child |
Magical ![]() ![]() Twinkle Child |
Physical ![]() ![]() Rusty Child |
Magical ![]() ![]() Rough Child |
![]() ![]() Rumble Pumn |
![]() ![]() Shining Romantica |
![]() ![]() Daydreamer |
![]() ![]() Punky Poppet |
![]() ![]() Eternity Winner |
![]() ![]() Radiant Soul |
![]() ![]() Nisha Labyrinth |
![]() ![]() Twins Picaro |
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Second Revenger |
Magical ![]() ![]() Second Selection |
Physical ![]() ![]() Second Grief |
Magical ![]() ![]() Second Dejection |
![]() ![]() Silent Shadow |
![]() ![]() Stellar Caster |
![]() ![]() Pale Pilgrim |
![]() ![]() Hazy Delusion |
![]() ![]() Liberator |
![]() ![]() Celestia |
![]() ![]() Nyx Pieta |
![]() ![]() Morpheus |
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Poten Finder |
Physical ![]() ![]() Fortune Finder |
Magical ![]() ![]() Path Finder |
Magical ![]() ![]() Trick Finder |
![]() ![]() Mighty Miner |
![]() ![]() Greedy Wonder |
![]() ![]() Rima Clavis |
![]() ![]() Cynical Sneer |
![]() ![]() Gembliss |
![]() ![]() Avarice |
![]() ![]() Achlys |
![]() ![]() Mischief |