Enhance Nasod's Weapon: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 66% || 5% || 2 | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 66% || 5% || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 68.97% || 6% || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 63 || | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || 71.94% || 7% || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || 74.91% || 8% || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || 77.88% || 9% || 6 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || 80.85% || 10% || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || 83.82% || 11% || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || 86.79% || 12% || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 87 || 89.76% || 13% || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 91 || 92.73% || 14% || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 95 || 95.7% || 15% || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 99 || 98.67% || 16% || 13 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 103 || 101.64% || 17% || 14 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 107 || 104.61% || 18% || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 111 || 107.58% || 19% || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 115 || 110.55% || 20% || 17 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 119 || 113.52% || 21% || 18 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 123 || 116.49% || 22% || 19 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 127 || 119.46% || 23% || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 131 || 122.43% || 24% || 21 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 02:59, 20 February 2014
- English
- Deutsch
- Bahasa Indonesia
- 한국어
- 中文(简体)
[Passive] When Eve uses regular attacks, they will gain a chance to deal extra magic damage. Excludes Special Actives. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Code: Nemesis | Lv.20 | 60 | 5 | Concentration Of Energy |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Magic Damage | Activation Chance | Knockdown Reduction |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 66% | 5% | 2 |
2 | 68.97% | 6% | 3 | |
3 | 63 | 71.94% | 7% | 4 |
4 | 67 | 74.91% | 8% | 5 |
5 | 71 | 77.88% | 9% | 6 |
6 | 75 | 80.85% | 10% | 7 |
7 | 79 | 83.82% | 11% | 8 |
8 | 83 | 86.79% | 12% | 9 |
9 | 87 | 89.76% | 13% | 10 |
10 | 91 | 92.73% | 14% | 11 |
11 | 95 | 95.7% | 15% | 12 |
12 | 99 | 98.67% | 16% | 13 |
13 | 103 | 101.64% | 17% | 14 |
14 | 107 | 104.61% | 18% | 15 |
15 | 111 | 107.58% | 19% | 16 |
16 | 115 | 110.55% | 20% | 17 |
17 | 119 | 113.52% | 21% | 18 |
18 | 123 | 116.49% | 22% | 19 |
19 | 127 | 119.46% | 23% | 20 |
20 (M) | 131 | 122.43% | 24% | 21 |
Tips and Details
- When it activates, the attack's damage is increased, and a Mega Electron Ball impact spark is shown on the enemy at the same time, indicating it activated.
Updates
- 2/29/2012 KR
- Fixed damage calculation loop bug.
- 3/29/2012 KR
- Increased damage modifier.
- 12/13/2012 KR
- Increased chance of activation.
- Negates knockdown value upon activation.
Trivia
- It had a mysterious bug that sometimes causes it to loop the damage bonus calculation which allows you to strike for millions of damage in one hit.
- In NA, this passive has been renamed to Enhance Nasod's Weapon.
- NA
Template:CNSkills |-| KR= Template:CNKRSkills