Category:Base Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→LuCiel) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Triple Shot]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stomp]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 13:50, 19 December 2014
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by base jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.