Demonio/Skills/ar: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Demonio
m (Rokujou moved page Demonio/ar/Skills to Demonio/Skills/ar without leaving a redirect) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Diabolic Disaster]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== تفعيل | === تفعيل الخاص === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Desperado Shot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive9.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sinister Mind]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Transcendence]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive14.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Garden of Haures]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== تفعيل | === تفعيل التلقائي === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive17.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rapid Impact]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Punisher]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === كامنة === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:DemPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Invasion of Dark - Energy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:DemPassive4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Madness - Crave]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:DemPassive5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Madness - Destroy]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |||
=== Transcendence مهارات === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive11.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive12.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shrewd Cutter]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive13.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Silent Rage]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 11:53, 3 May 2016
التفعيل الخارق
|
تفعيل الخاص
|
تفعيل التلقائي
|
كامنة
|
Transcendence مهارات
Shadow Fury | |
Shrewd Cutter | |
Silent Rage |