Category:Transcendence MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<noinclude>A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by transcendence.__NOTOC__</noinclude> {| width="100%" |- | valign="top" | === Elsword === {| st...") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:VCTrans1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:VCTrans1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hellfire]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hellfire]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Eve]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Nemesis]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CNTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Illusionic Thorns]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Empress]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CEmTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tesla Flare]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CBSTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Needle Cutting]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Chung]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Iron Paladin]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:IPTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crack Crasher]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Deadly Chaser]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DCTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Bind]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tactical Trooper]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TTTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cannon Prison]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ara]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sakra Devanam]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SDTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fire Lotus Strikes]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Yama Raja]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:YRTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Restraint : Energy]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Asura]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ShadowRising2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Press]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:41, 26 July 2016
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by transcendence.
This category currently contains no pages or media.