Elemental Training: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 47 || +100 || 30% || 50% | | align="left" | 3 || 47 || +100 || 30% || 50% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 93 || +125 || 40% || 60% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:59, 13 October 2016
[Passive] Gain resistance to all status effects and debuffs. |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Fury Guardian | 40 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | All Elemental Resistance | Burn/Freeze/Frostbite/Poison/ Press/Injury/Bleed Resist |
Stun/Plague Resist |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | +50 | 10% | 30% |
2 | 46 | +75 | 20% | 40% |
3 | 47 | +100 | 30% | 50% |
4 | 93 | +125 | 40% | 60% |
Updates
- 01/21/2016 KR
- Fixed all attribute resistance increase wasn't being applied in Lv. 1.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Elemental Training |
Japan | 属性鍛錬 | Elemental Training |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 属性锻炼 | Elemental Training |
France | Entraînement physique | Physical Training |