Crack Crusher: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 70 || 304% || 906% | | align="left" | 70 || 304% || 906% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | |||
==={{PvE}}=== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! colspan=4 | Reversed Crack Crusher !! colspan=5 | Heavy Crack Crusher | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=2 | Details !! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=3 | Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown !! colspan=2 | Damage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! Cannon Blow !! Cannonball Blast | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{SkillText|Reversed|60|150}} || 60 MP || 12 Seconds || - || {{SkillText|Heavy|140|150}} || 1066.8 || 3271.8% || 12 Seconds | |||
|} | |||
==={{PvP}}=== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Heavy Crack Crusher | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! colspan=2 | Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Damage | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! Cannon Blow !! Cannonball Blast | |||
|- | |||
| - || 1066.8 || 3271.8% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 18:54, 13 July 2017
[Special Active: Tenacity] Push enemies with the cannon to knock them back and fire a cannonball. | |
Cannonball Consumption
|
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Iron Paladin : Transcendent | 70 |
Skill Information
PvE
Character Level | Damage | Ammo Usage | MP Usage | Cooldown | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cannon Blow (Physical) | Cannonball Blast (Magical) | ||||
70 | 762% | 2337% | 1 | 100 MP | 8 Seconds |
PvP
Character Level | Damage | |
---|---|---|
Cannon Blow (Physical) | Cannonball Blast (Magical) | |
70 | 304% | 906% |
Skill Traits
PvE
Reversed Crack Crusher | Heavy Crack Crusher | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | |||
MP Usage | Cooldown | Damage | Cooldown | |||||
Cannon Blow | Cannonball Blast | |||||||
- | MP Usage decreased to 60% Cooldown increased to 150% |
60 MP | 12 Seconds | - | Damage increased to 144% Cooldown increased to 120% |
1066.8 | 3271.8% | 12 Seconds |
PvP
Heavy Crack Crusher | ||
---|---|---|
Level Required | Details | |
Damage | ||
Cannon Blow | Cannonball Blast | |
- | 1066.8 | 3271.8% |
Tips and Details
- Players are able to manipulate which direction the cannonball fires by changing the direction Chung is facing after the cannon strike.
- The missile does home onto enemies.
Updates
- 08/11/2016 KR
- Cannonball explosion attack hit method revamped.
- 01/25/2017 (KR)
- Cannon Hit damage increased.
- Cannonball Explosion damage decreased.
- 04/27/2017 KR
- PvE damage increased.
- 06/15/2017 (KR) / 06/28/2017 (NA)
- Freeze frames decreased.
Alternative Names
Transcendence Iron Paladin Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|