Status Effects/Leg Injury: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Causes) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Killing Blow (1) [[Low Kick]] || 6.5 Seconds | | Killing Blow (1) [[Low Kick]] || 6.5 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [Enhanced] [[Genocide Ripper]] || 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Land Smash]] || 1 Second | | [[Land Smash]] || 1 Second |
Revision as of 05:02, 2 January 2018
- English
Effect
Prevents targets from running or dashing.
Causes
Character Skills | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Leg Injury |