Dark Matter Explosion: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | [Enhanced] || 134% | | align="left" | [Enhanced] || 134% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information (09/11/2019 KR Patch) == | |||
=== {{PvE}} === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | |||
! Level Required !! Dark Matter Explosion (Magical) !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || -% || rowspan=2 | - || rowspan=2 | 200 MP || rowspan=2 | 14 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [Enhanced] || 855% | |||
|} | |||
=== {{PvP}} === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | |||
! Level Required !! Dark Matter Explosion (Magical) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [Enhanced] || 293% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 99: | Line 121: | ||
! {{PvP}} | ! {{PvP}} | ||
| {{formatnum:{{#expr: 134*25}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 1.44*134*25}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 134*25*1.15}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 1.44*134*25*1.15}}}}% | | {{formatnum:{{#expr: 134*25}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 1.44*134*25}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 134*25*1.15}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 1.44*134*25*1.15}}}}% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Total Damage (09/11/2019 KR Patch) == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Mode !! colspan=4 | Regular | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Normal !! colspan=2 | DP Mode (3 DMP) | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | |||
! Normal !! Heavy !! Normal !! Heavy | |||
|- | |||
! {{PvE}} | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! {{PvP}} | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 07:38, 11 September 2019
File:DarkMatterExplosion.png | [Special Active: Strength] Open a dimensional gate to summon dark matter to cause an explosion. |
Overlimit
| |
Dynamo Mutation Point
| |
Final Enhanced Skill
|
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Time Tracer | 30 |
Skill Information
PvE
Level Required | Dark Matter Explosion (Magical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 331% | 25 | 200 MP | 14 Seconds |
[Enhanced] | 397% |
PvP
Level Required | Dark Matter Explosion (Magical) |
---|---|
30 | 112% |
[Enhanced] | 134% |
Skill Information (09/11/2019 KR Patch)
PvE
Level Required | Dark Matter Explosion (Magical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | -% | - | 200 MP | 14 Seconds |
[Enhanced] | 855% |
PvP
Level Required | Dark Matter Explosion (Magical) |
---|---|
30 | -% |
[Enhanced] | 293% |
Skill Traits
Heavy Dark Matter Explosion | Absorbing Dark Matter Explosion | |
---|---|---|
Attribute Effect | Cooldown | Attribute Effect |
Damage increased to 144% Cooldown increased to 120% |
16.8 Seconds | MP Gain of the skill increased to 140% |
Total Damage
Mode | Regular | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Normal | DP Mode (3 DMP) | |||
Normal | Heavy | Normal | Heavy | |
PvE | 9,925% | 14,292% | 11,413.75% | 16,435.8% |
PvP | 3,350% | 4,824% | 3,852.5% | 5,547.6% |
Total Damage (09/11/2019 KR Patch)
Mode | Regular | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Normal | DP Mode (3 DMP) | |||
Normal | Heavy | Normal | Heavy | |
PvE | - | - | - | - |
PvP | - | - | - | - |
Updates
Date | Changes | ||
---|---|---|---|
KR | NA | PvE | PvP |
08/14/2019 | 08/28/2019 |
▲ Damage increased. | |
09/11/2019 | - |
|
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 다크 매터 익스플로전 | Dark Matter Explosion |