Middle Kick: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Middle Kick.png]] | |||
| '''[Active]''' Rena delivers a brutal sideward kick reinforced with wind power, breaking her targets arm bones, leaving them with a chance to have their attack speed dropped. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#90EE90" | |- style="background:#90EE90" | ||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP | ! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost Per Level !! Alternative !! Skill Requirement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Combat Ranger]] || Lv. 20 || 30 || 3 || [[Low Kick]] ||[[Skill Quest#Level 30 Layer Skill (Level Requirement:30)|'''Level 30 Layer Skill Quest''']] | | [[Combat Ranger]] || Lv. 20 || 30 || 3 || [[Low Kick]] ||[[Skill Quest#Level 30 Layer Skill (Level Requirement:30)|'''Level 30 Layer Skill Quest''']] | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- style="background:#90EE90" | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage (Physical) !! Debuff (Attack Speed) !! Duration !! Success Rate !! MP Usage !! Cooldown''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 429% || -12.5% || rowspan="17" | 15 Seconds || rowspan="17" | 70% || rowspan="17" | 30 MP || rowspan="17" | 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 443% || -12.8% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || 457% || -13.1% | |||
|- | |||
|- | | align="left" | 4 || 34 || 471% || -13.4% | ||
| align=left | 1 | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | 30 | | align="left" | 5 || 37 || 485% || -13.7% | ||
| 429% | |- | ||
| -12.5% | | align="left" | 6 || 40 || 499% || -14% | ||
| rowspan= | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | align="left" | 7 || 43 || 513% || -14.3% | ||
| rowspan= | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | align="left" | 8 || 46 || 527% || -14.6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 2 | | align="left" | 9 || 49 || 547% || -14.9% | ||
| 443% | |- | ||
| -12.8% | | align="left" | 10 || 52 || 554% || -15.2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 3 | | align="left" | 11 || 55 || 568% || -15.5% | ||
| 31 | |- | ||
| 457% | | align="left" | 12 || 58 || 582% || -15.8% | ||
| -13.1% | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 13 || 61 || 596% || -16.1% | ||
| align=left | 4 | |- | ||
| 34 | | align="left" | 14 || 64 || 610% || -16.4% | ||
| 471% | |- | ||
| -13.4% | | align="left" | 15 || 67 || 624% || -16.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 5 | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || 638% || -17.0% | ||
| 37 | |- | ||
| 485% | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 652% || -17.3% | ||
| -13.7% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 6 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 499% | |||
| -14% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 513% | |||
| -14.3% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 527% | |||
| -14.6% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 547% | |||
| -14.9% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 554% | |||
| -15.2% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 568% | |||
| -15.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 582% | |||
| -15.8% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 596% | |||
| -16.1% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 610% | |||
| -16.4% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 624% | |||
| -16.7% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 16 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 638% | |||
| -17.0% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 17 | |||
| 73 | |||
| 652% | |||
| -17.3% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== [[Skill Note]] == | == [[Skill Notes|Skill Note]] == | ||
[[Image:Lkerror.png|right|200px|thumb|'''Double Debuff''' error|80px]] | [[Image:Lkerror.png|right|200px|thumb|'''Double Debuff''' error|80px]] | ||
'''Name:''' (명품 발차기 | '''Name:''' Luxury Kick / (명품 발차기) (KR) | ||
'''Description:''' Increases the chance of success by 30%. | '''Description:''' Increases the chance of success by 30%. | ||
*Totaling up to 100% activation chance. | *Totaling up to 100% activation chance. | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Tips and Details== | == Tips and Details== | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Updates == | == Updates == | ||
[[Image:MiddleBuffed.png|right|200px|thumb|Range '''Before''' / '''After''' |200px]] | [[Image:MiddleBuffed.png|right|200px|thumb|Range '''Before''' / '''After''' |200px]] | ||
*07/04/2013 | *07/04/2013 KR | ||
** '''[[Low Kick]]'''`s skill note -> '''[[Middle Kick]]'''`s skill note | ** '''[[Low Kick]]'''`s skill note -> '''[[Middle Kick]]'''`s skill note | ||
** Range Buffed | ** Range Buffed |
Revision as of 05:23, 8 December 2013
[Active] Rena delivers a brutal sideward kick reinforced with wind power, breaking her targets arm bones, leaving them with a chance to have their attack speed dropped. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combat Ranger | Lv. 20 | 30 | 3 | Low Kick | Level 30 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Required Level | Damage (Physical) | Debuff (Attack Speed) | Duration | Success Rate | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | 429% | -12.5% | 15 Seconds | 70% | 30 MP | 5 Seconds |
2 | 443% | -12.8% | |||||
3 | 31 | 457% | -13.1% | ||||
4 | 34 | 471% | -13.4% | ||||
5 | 37 | 485% | -13.7% | ||||
6 | 40 | 499% | -14% | ||||
7 | 43 | 513% | -14.3% | ||||
8 | 46 | 527% | -14.6% | ||||
9 | 49 | 547% | -14.9% | ||||
10 | 52 | 554% | -15.2% | ||||
11 | 55 | 568% | -15.5% | ||||
12 | 58 | 582% | -15.8% | ||||
13 | 61 | 596% | -16.1% | ||||
14 | 64 | 610% | -16.4% | ||||
15 | 67 | 624% | -16.7% | ||||
16 | 70 | 638% | -17.0% | ||||
17 | 73 | 652% | -17.3% |
Skill Note
Name: Luxury Kick / (명품 발차기) (KR)
Description: Increases the chance of success by 30%.
- Totaling up to 100% activation chance.
Tips and Details
Updates
- 07/04/2013 KR
- Low Kick`s skill note -> Middle Kick`s skill note
- Range Buffed