Category:超越MP3: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<noinclude>各角色职业的超越MP3的简体中文页面汇总。__NOTOC__</noinclude> {| width="100%" |- | valign="top" | === 艾索德 === {| style="...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "DETrans6.png" to "DiabolicEsperSkill11.png") |
||
(45 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lord Knight/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lord Knight/Transcendence/zh-hans|骑士领主(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LordKnightSkill12.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Grand Cross/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Grand Cross/zh-hans|巨型十字斩]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Slayer/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Slayer/Transcendence/zh-hans|符文杀手(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RSTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Rune Buster/zh-hans|极限符文爆裂]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Rune Buster/zh-hans|极限符文爆裂]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Infinity Sword/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Infinity Sword/Transcendence/zh-hans|无尽之刃(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ISTrans6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ISTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Strike/zh-hans|无限打击]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Elemental Master/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Elemental Master/Transcendence/zh-hans|元素导师(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:EMTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Icicle Spear/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Icicle Spear/zh-hans|极寒之枪]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess/Transcendence/zh-hans|虚无公主(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:VoidPrincessSkill10.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Abysmal Field/zh-hans|深渊领域]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dimension Witch/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dimension Witch/Transcendence/zh-hans|次元魔女(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:DWTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Zone/zh-hans|冲击地带]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Zone/zh-hans|冲击地带]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Wind Sneaker/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Wind Sneaker/Transcendence/zh-hans|风行者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:TempestR1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tempest | | align="center" width="150" | [[Tempest/zh-hans|暴风雨]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Archer/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Archer/Transcendence/zh-hans|守护者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GrandArcherSkill10.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ace in the Hole/zh-hans|最终王牌]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ace in the Hole/zh-hans|最终王牌]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Night Watcher/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Night Watcher/Transcendence/zh-hans|夜袭者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:NWTrans6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:NWTrans6.png]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blade Master/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blade Master/Transcendence/zh-hans|锋刃武者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:BladeMasterSkill12.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Charge/zh-hans|瞬斩]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist/Transcendence/zh-hans|末日武者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RFTrans6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RFTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Devastating Strike/zh-hans|毁灭打击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Devastating Strike/zh-hans|毁灭打击]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Veteran Commander/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Veteran Commander/Transcendence/zh-hans|绯焰武者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:VCTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ifrit Flame/zh-hans|伊夫利特之火]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ifrit Flame/zh-hans|伊夫利特之火]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Nemesis/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Nemesis/Transcendence/zh-hans|复仇女神(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:CNTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Critical Strike/zh-hans|灵能分裂]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Empress/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Empress/Transcendence/zh-hans|创造女皇(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:CEmTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Riseon Pride/zh-hans|提升的荣耀]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph/Transcendence/zh-hans|炽天女王(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:CodeBattleSeraphSkill11.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Virtual/zh-hans|极限虚拟]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Virtual/zh-hans|极限虚拟]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Iron Paladin/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Iron Paladin/Transcendence/zh-hans|钢铁圣骑士(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:IPTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rapid Guardian/zh-hans|急速守护者]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rapid Guardian/zh-hans|急速守护者]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Deadly Chaser/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Deadly Chaser/Transcendence/zh-hans|致命追击者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DCTrans6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DCTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burning Punisher/zh-hans|燃烧惩戒者]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Burning Punisher/zh-hans|燃烧惩戒者]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tactical Trooper/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tactical Trooper/Transcendence/zh-hans|圣殿禁卫军(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:TTTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heavy Field/zh-hans|超重领域]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Heavy Field/zh-hans|超重领域]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sakra Devanam/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sakra Devanam/Transcendence/zh-hans|帝天(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SDTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spiritual Dragon/zh-hans|降神龙]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spiritual Dragon/zh-hans|降神龙]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Yama Raja/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Yama Raja/Transcendence/zh-hans|冥王(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:YRTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rakshasa Inferno/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rakshasa Inferno/zh-hans|罗刹炎火]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Asura/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Asura/Transcendence/zh-hans|修罗(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:AsuraSkill10.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fox Illusion/zh-hans|妖狐幻影]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fox Illusion/zh-hans|妖狐幻影]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Master/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Master/Transcendence/zh-hans|帝剑骑士(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GrMTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blast/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blast/zh-hans|十亿爆裂]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/Transcendence/zh-hans|炽焰之心(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:BlazingHeartSkill12.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Soul Ignition/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Soul Ignition/zh-hans|灵魂燃烧]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Avenger/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Avenger/Transcendence/zh-hans|绯红复仇者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CrATrans6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CrATrans6.png]] | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lunatic Psyker/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lunatic Psyker/Transcendence/zh-hans|疯狂灵能者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LunaticPsykerSkill11.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Supersonic/zh-hans|超音速]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Supersonic/zh-hans|超音速]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind/Transcendence/zh-hans|心灵操纵者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:MastermindSkill11.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Chaser/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Chaser/zh-hans|极限追踪]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper/Transcendence/zh-hans|残酷异能者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:DiabolicEsperSkill11.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dimension Breaker/zh-hans|次元破坏者]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dimension Breaker/zh-hans|次元破坏者]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dreadlord/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dreadlord/Transcendence/zh-hans|恐惧魔王(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:DLTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Demonic Cannon/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Demonic Cannon/zh-hans|恶魔炮轰]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Noblesse/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Noblesse/Transcendence/zh-hans|皇家贵族(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:NBTrans6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:NBTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rain of Chaos/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rain of Chaos/zh-hans|混沌之雨]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Demonio/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Demonio/Transcendence/zh-hans|幽幻恶魔(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:DemTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abyss Extinction/zh-hans|深渊灭绝]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Abyss Extinction/zh-hans|深渊灭绝]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Storm Trooper/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Storm Trooper/Transcendence/zh-hans|风暴神兵(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:StTTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Grenade/zh-hans|爆裂榴弹]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Grenade/zh-hans|爆裂榴弹]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Rose/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Rose/Transcendence/zh-hans|血色玫瑰(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:CrRTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Punishment/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Punishment/zh-hans|惩戒]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Freyja/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Freyja/Transcendence/zh-hans|弗雷亚(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:FYTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Einherjar/zh-hans|英灵战士]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Einherjar/zh-hans|英灵战士]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Optimus/zh-hans | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Optimus/Transcendence/zh-hans|魂之主宰(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:OptTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Armored Tempest/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Armored Tempest/zh-hans|装甲风暴]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ain/zh-hans|艾因]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Arme Thaumaturgy/Transcendence/zh-hans|奇术师(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ArTTrans6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe/zh-hans|荫蔽的要塞 · 神之武器]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Erbluhen Emotion/Transcendence/zh-hans|情感师(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EETrans6.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Satz Aurora/zh-hans|极光之歌]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Apostasia/Transcendence/zh-hans|叛神师(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APTrans6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Befreiung Feld/zh-hans|解放领域]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rumble Pumn/Transcendence/zh-hans|喧哗拳击者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnTSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mont Blanc/zh-hans|蒙布朗]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shining Romantica/Transcendence/zh-hans|光耀浪漫者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaTSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Got You!/zh-hans|抓到你了!]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daydreamer/Transcendence/zh-hans|空想幻梦者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerTSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flower Garden/zh-hans|花之庭院]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:31, 1 April 2024
各角色职业的超越MP3的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "超越MP3"
The following 38 pages are in this category, out of 38 total.