Concentrated Mana: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
== Updates == | == Updates == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*Only need Lv. 1 [[Harmonious Spirit]] to unlock now. | |||
|- | |||
| 10/11/2018 || 10/31/2018 || align="left" | | |||
{{buff|Passive now increases MP Gain when attacked.}} | |||
{{buff|MP Gain increased.}} | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 05:52, 15 April 2019
[Passive] Increase MP Recovery when attacking/attacked. |
Requirements
Master | GSP Requirement |
---|---|
Lv. 5 | 5 GSP |
Skill Information
Skill Level | MP Gain when Attacking/Attacked |
---|---|
1 | +2% |
2 | +4% |
3 | +6% |
4 | +8% |
5 (M) | +10% |
Tips and Details
- Concentrated Mana's effect is not shown in your stat menu. However, it does stack with your current MP Gain when Attacking/Attacked.
Updates
Date | Changes | |
---|---|---|
KR | NA | |
- | - |
|
10/11/2018 | 10/31/2018 |
▲ Passive now increases MP Gain when attacked. ▲ MP Gain increased. |
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 집중된 마력 | Concentrated Mana |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 集中魔力 | Concentrated Mana |
France | Magie concentrée | Concentrated Magic |
Guild - Skills