Demonic Breath: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Required Level !! rowspan="2" | Flames of Darkness (Magical) !! rowspan="2" | Max Hits !! colspan="2" | MP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Initial || Additional | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || ?%~?% || rowspan="20" | 8 || rowspan="20" | 200 MP || rowspan="20" | 0~100 MP || rowspan="20" | 9 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || ?%~?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || ?%~?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || ?%~?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || 173%~294% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || 178%~302% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || 183%~311% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || ?%~?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || ?%~?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || ?%~?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || ?%~?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || ?%~?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || ?%~?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || ?%~?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || ?%~?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || ?%~?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || ?%~?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 76 || ?%~?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 79 || ?%~?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 82 || ?%~?% | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Alternative Names == | == Alternative Names == | ||
{{AlternateLanguages | {{AlternateLanguages |
Revision as of 19:33, 17 January 2015
[Special Active] | |
Switching Skill (Lu)
|
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Guard | Lv. 20 | 30 | 3 | Fantasy Impromptu - 1st Movement |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Required Level | Flames of Darkness (Magical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Initial | Additional | |||||
1 | 30 | ?%~?% | 8 | 200 MP | 0~100 MP | 9 Seconds |
2 | ?%~?% | |||||
3 | 31 | ?%~?% | ||||
4 | 34 | ?%~?% | ||||
5 | 37 | 173%~294% | ||||
6 | 40 | 178%~302% | ||||
7 | 43 | 183%~311% | ||||
8 | 46 | ?%~?% | ||||
9 | 49 | ?%~?% | ||||
10 | 52 | ?%~?% | ||||
11 | 55 | ?%~?% | ||||
12 | 58 | ?%~?% | ||||
13 | 61 | ?%~?% | ||||
14 | 64 | ?%~?% | ||||
15 | 67 | ?%~?% | ||||
16 | 70 | ?%~?% | ||||
17 | 73 | ?%~?% | ||||
18 | 76 | ?%~?% | ||||
19 | 79 | ?%~?% | ||||
20 (M) | 82 | ?%~?% |
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Demonic Breath |