Demonio/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Demonio
m (Reverted edits by Dyore (talk) to last revision by Gameboy224) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Diabolic Disaster]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive17.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | | align="center" width="150" | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Desperado Shot]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive9.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | | align="center" width="150" | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Transcendence]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive14.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Garden of Haures]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 40: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150 | | align="center" width="150" | [[Punisher]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:DemPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Invasion of Dark - Energy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:DemPassive4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Madness - Crave]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:DemPassive5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Madness - Destroy]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 05:35, 3 May 2016
Hyper Active
|
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|