Dominator/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Shironsaki (talk) to last revision by Rokujou) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|at_sa2.jpg}} | | width="40" | {{Force|at_sa2.jpg}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Panzer Buster (Force)|Panzer Buster]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Panzer Buster (Force)|Panzer Buster]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Mm_active1.jpg}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Fission Shot (Force)|Dynamo Configuration - Fission Shot]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|At_sa3.jpg}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Psionic Generator (Force)|Psionic Generator]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|mm_sa3.jpg}} | | width="40" | {{Force|mm_sa3.jpg}} |
Revision as of 03:14, 17 May 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Dominator can also learn Force Skills.