Doom Bringer/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Shironsaki (talk) to last revision by Gameboy224) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill12.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill12.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quake Buster (Force)|Quake Buster]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Quake Buster (Force)|Quake Buster]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill10.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pulse Cannon (Force)|Pulse Cannon]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill13.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stasis Field (Force)|Stasis Field]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LPSA5.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LPSA5.png}} |
Revision as of 03:13, 17 May 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Doom Bringer can also learn Force Skills.