Elemental Master/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElPass8.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElPass8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Endless Mana]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Endless Mana]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AishaS14.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Elements' Friendly]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Elemental_Research.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Elemental_Research.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Element Study | | align="center" width="150" | [[Element Study]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:35, 20 January 2016
Hyper Active
|
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|