Nisha Labyrinth/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|RustyChildSkill1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oopsie!/ModA|Oopsie!]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RustyChildSkill2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Poke It?/ModA|Poke It?]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RustyChildSkill5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Go Away!/ModA|Go Away!]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DaydreamerSkill4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DaydreamerSkill4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fantasy/ModA|Fantasy]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fantasy/ModA|Fantasy]] | ||
Line 19: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DaydreamerSkill5.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DaydreamerSkill5.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pretty Flower/ModA|Pretty Flower]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Pretty Flower/ModA|Pretty Flower]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DaydreamerTSkill3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DaydreamerTSkill3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Thorns/ModA|Spinning Thorns]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Thorns/ModA|Spinning Thorns]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DaydreamerTSkill4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flower Garden/ModA|Flower Garden]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:46, 13 March 2019
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Nisha Labyrinth can also learn Force Skills.