Prime Operator/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|MHSActive5.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|MHSActive5.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mecha Drop (Force)|Mecha Drop]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mecha Drop (Force)|Mecha Drop]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|OptSActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-1 Corona (Force)|G-1 Corona]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|OptSActive4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-2 Rolling Thunder (Force)|G-2 Rolling Thunder]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:26, 17 May 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Prime Operator can also learn Force Skills.