Queen's Throne/ModA: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "__NOTOC__{{DISPLAYTITLE:Queen's Throne}}{{Languages|Queen's Throne (Force)}} <div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|-|300}}</div> {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid...") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| {{Force|Queen's Throne.PNG}} | | {{Force|Queen's Throne.PNG}} | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|S}} | | {{SkillType|SA|S}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|CoreActivation}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 06:27, 2 December 2017
[Special Active: Strength] | |
Core Activation Skill
|
Requirements
Class | Level Required | Force Skill Required |
---|---|---|
Code: Ultimate | 99 | Queen's Throne |
Skill Information
Skill Traits
Updates
Alternative Names