Rose/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Rose
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (I think this is right? Not sure about flame and gatling.) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill2.png]] | ||
Line 14: | Line 11: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill4.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[RX-78 Land Runner]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[RX-78 Land Runner]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spriggan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill8.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[M-3 Flamethrower]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[M-3 Flamethrower]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 29: | Line 25: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Backstep]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Shot]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Shot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Needle Sobat]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Needle Sobat]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[M-137 Gatling Gun]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:30, 17 December 2015
Special Active
|
Active
|
Couple Skill(Active)
|