Rune Slayer/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "\[\[Intermediate[_ ]Magic[_ ]Training([^]]*)\]\]" to "Intermediate Magical Offense Training$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill10i.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phoenix Talon]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill2i.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Luna Blade]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Luna Blade]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill4i.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Splash Explosion]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 31: | Line 34: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Heat_Rune.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Heat_Rune.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fire Rune]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fire Rune]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Counter]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Sword_Enchant_New.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Enchant]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Rune_Mastery.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Rune_Mastery.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rune Mastery]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rune Mastery]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Magicresistance.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Magicresistance.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Resistance Mastery | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Resistance Mastery]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:45, 23 July 2015
Hyper Active
|
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|