Status Effects/Bleed: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fantasiegebilde Speer]] || 7 seconds | | [[Fantasiegebilde Speer]] || 7 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Chaos Feld]] || ?? seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:50, 25 February 2017
- English
Effect
Continously drop in HP.
Causes
Character Skills | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Bleed |