Status Effects/Confusion: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[11-3|" to "[[Elrianode City|") |
(→Causes) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Armored Tempest]] || 2 seconds | | [[Armored Tempest]] || 2 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Psionic Shock]] || 1 second | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 13:23, 29 May 2021
- English
Effect
Movement Controls reversed; in other words, left becomes right, right becomes left. Though, up and down are not affected.
Causes
Character Skills | Enemy Skills | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gallery
-
Debuff icon
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Confusion |